• Facebook

Contact Us

  • Twitter

©2019 by TLS (Thorp Locksmith Services) Ltd

AREA COVERED

Kent

A:


Acol, Acrise Place, Acrise, Addington, Adisham, Aldington, Alkham, Allhallows, Allington, Appledore, Arpinge, Ash, Ash, Ashbank, Ashford, Ashley, Ashurst, Aylesford, Aylesham.


B:
Badgers Mount, Badlesmere, Bapchild, Barfrestone, Barham, Barming, Barnsole, Beachborough, Bean, Bearsted, Bedmonton, Bekesbourne, Beltinge, Beltring, Benenden, Benover, Bessels Green, Bethersden, Betsham, Betteshanger, Beult, Bexon, Bicknor, Bidborough, Biddenden, Bilsington, Bilting, Birchington-on-Sea, Birling, Bishopsbourne, Bladbean, Blean, Blue Bell Hill, Bobbing, Bonnington, Borden, Borough Green, Borstal, Bough Beech, Boughton Aluph, Boughton Green, Boughton Lees, Boughton Malherbe, Boughton Monchelsea, Boughton Street, Boughton under Blean, Boxley, Brabourne Lees, Brabourne, Bramling, Brasted Chart, Brasted, Breach, Bredgar, Bredhurst, Brenchley, Brenzett, Bridge, Broad Oak, Broadstairs, Brogdale, Bromley Green, Brompton, Brook, Brookland, Brooks End, Broomfield, Broomfield, Buckland, Burham, Burmarsh.

 

C:
Canterbury, Capel (including Somerhill), Capel-le-Ferne, Caring, Chainhurst, Chalk, Challock, Charing, Chart Sutton, Chartham, Chartwell, Chatham, Chattenden, Cheeseman’s Green, Chegworth, Cheriton, Chestfield, Chestnut Street, Chevening, Chiddingstone Causeway, Chiddingstone, Chilham, Chillenden, Chilmington Green, Chipstead, Chislet, Church Whitfield, Cliffe Woods, Cliffe, Cliffsend, Cliftonville, Cobham, Coldred, Collier Street, Colliers Green, Conyer, Cooling, Coombe, Conyer, Coursehorn, Cowden, Coxheath, Cranbrook, Crockenhill, Crockham Hill, Crundale, Culverden Down, Culverstone Green, Curtisden Green, Cuxton.

 

D:
Danton Pinch, Darenth, Dargate, Dartford, Davington, Deal, Denstroude, Denton, Detling, Ditton, Doddington, Dode, Dover, Downswood, Drellingore, Dungeness, Dunkirk, Dunton Green, Dymchurch.

 

E:
East Barming, East Farleigh, East Langdon, Larkfield, East Malling, East Peckham, East Studdal, East Sutton, Eastchurch, Eastling, Eastry, Eastwell, Ebbsfleet, Ebony, Eccles, Eddington, Edenbridge, Egerton, Elham, Elmley, Elmstone, Elvington, Etchinghill, Ewell Minnis, Eynsford, Eythorne.

 

F:
Fairbourne, Farningham, Farthingloe, Faversham Without, Faversham, Fawkham Green, Fawkham, Finberry, Finglesham, Five Oak Green, Flete, Folkestone, Fordcombe, Fordwich, Four Elms, Frindsbury Extra, Frindsbury, Frinsted, Frittenden, Frogham, Frogholt.

 

G:
Garlinge, Gillingham, Godden Green, Godinton, Godmersham, Golden Green, Goodnestone. Goodnestone, Goudhurst, Graveney, Gravesend, Great Chart, Great Mongeham, Greatstone, Greenhill, Greenhithe, Groombridge, Grove Green, Guston.

 

H:
Hackington, Hacklinge, Hadlow, Hales Place, Halfway Houses, Halling, Halstead, Ham, Hamstreet, Harbledown, Harrietsham, Hartley, Hartley, Hartlip, Harty, Harvel, Hastingleigh, Hawkenbury, Hawkenbury, Hawkhurst, Hawkinge, Hawley, Hawthorn, Headcorn, Heart’s Delight, Hempstead, Herne Bay, Herne, Hernhill, Hersden, Hever, Hextable, High Brooms, High Halden, High Halstow, Higham, Highsted, Hildenborough, Hillborough, Hinxhill, Hoaden, Hoath, Hodsoll Street, Hollingbourne, Hoo St Werburgh, Hook Green, Horden, Horsmonden, Horton Kirby, Hothfield, Hougham, Hucking, Hunton, Hythe.

 

I:
Ickham, Ide Hill, Ightham, Ivy Hatch, Isle of Grain, Istead Rise, Ivychurch, Iwade.

 

K:
Kearsney, Kemsing, Kemsley, Kenardington, Kennington, Keycol, Kilndown, Kings Hill, Kingsdown, Kingsnorth, Kingston, Kingswood, Kit’s Coty, Knockholt, Knowlton.

 

L:
Lade, Ladingford, Lamberhurst, Langdon, Langley, Langton Green, Leaveland, Leeds, Leigh Green, Leigh, Lenham, Leybourne, Leysdown-on-Sea, Linton, Little Chart, Little Mongeham, Littlebourne, Littlestone-on-Sea, Longfield, Loose, Lordswood, Lower Halstow, Lower Hardres, Luddenham, Luddesdown , Lydd-on-Sea, Lydd, Lydden, Lyminge, Lympne, Lynsted.

 

M:
Maidstone, Manston, Marden, Margate, Markbeech, Marley, Marley, Marsh Green, Marshborough, Marshside, Martin Mill, Martin, Matfield, Maxton, Meopham Green, Meopham, Mereworth, Mersham, Milebush, Milstead, Milton Regis, Minster, Minster, Mockbeggar, Molash, Monkton, Murston.

 

N:
Nackington, Nettlestead Green, Nettlestead, New Ash Green, New Barn, New Romney, Newbarn, Newchurch, Newenden, Newingreen, Newington, Newington, Newington, Newnham, Newtown, Nonington, North Street, Northbourne, Northfleet Green, Northfleet, Norton Ash, Buckland, Norton.

 

O:
Oad Street, Oare, Offham, Olantigh, Old Hawkinge, Old Romney, Orlestone, Ospringe, Otford, Otham, Otterden, Ottinge, Oversland.

 

P:
Paddlesworth, Paddock Wood, Painters Ash, Painters Forstal, Palm Bay, Park, Park Farm, Park Wood, Park Wood, Patrixbourne, Pedlinge, Peene, Pembury, Penenden Heath, Penshurst , Petham, Pett Bottom, Pineham, Platt, Platts Heath, Plaxtol, Pluckley Thorne, Pluckley, Plucks Gutter, Pollhill, Postling, Preston.

 

Q:
Queenborough.

 

R:
Rainham Mark, Rainham, Ramsgate, Reading Street, Reading Street, Reculver, Rhodes Minnis, Richborough, Ridley, Ringlestone (suburb), Ringlestone (hamlet), Ringwould, Ripple, River, Riverhead, Rochester, Rodmersham Green, Rolvenden Layne, Rolvenden, Rough Common, Royal Tunbridge Wells, Ruckinge, Rushenden, Rusthall, Ryarsh.

 

S:
Saltwood, Sandgate, Sandhurst, Sandling, Sandway, Sandwich, Sarre, Seal Chart, Seal (including Stone Street), Sellindge, Selling, Sevenoaks Weald, Sevenoaks, Sevenscore, Sevington, Shadoxhurst, Shatterling, Sheerness, Sheldwich, Shellness, Shepherdswell, Shepway, Shipbourne, Shirkoak, Sholden, Shoreham, Shorne, Singleton, Singlewell, Sissinghurst, Sittingbourne, Small Hythe, Smarden, Smeeth, Snargate, Snave, Snodland, Snowdown, Sole Street, South Darenth, Southborough, Southfleet, Speldhurst, Springhead, St Margaret’s at Cliffe, St Mary Hoo, St Mary in the Marsh, St Mary’s Bay, St Mary’s Island, St Mary’s Platt, St Michaels, St Nicholas-at-Wade, St Peter’s, Stalisfield, Stanford, Stanhope, Stansted, Staple, Staplehurst, Stelling Minnis, Stockbury, Stoke, Stone Chapel, Stone Cross, Stone in Oxney, Stone, Stonebridge Green, Stourmouth, Strood, Stubbs Cross, Stuppington, Sturry, Sundridge, Sutton Valence, Sutton, Sutton-at-Hone, Swale, Swalecliffe, Swanley Village, Swanley, Swanscombe, Swattenden, Swingate.

 

T:
Tankerton, Temple Ewell, Temple Hill, Tenterden, Teston, Teynham, Thanet, Thanington Without, Thong, Throwley, Thurnham, Tilmanstone, Tonbridge, Tonge, Tovil, Toys Hill, Trottiscliffe, Tunstall, Twydall, Tyler Hill.

 

U:
Ulcombe, Underriver, Upchurch, Uplees, Upnor, Upper Harbledown, Upper Hardres.

 

V:
Vigo.

 

W:
Wainscott, Waldershare, Walderslade, Walmer, Waltham, Warden, Ware, Warehorne, Waterham, Wateringbury, Weavering, Well Hill, West Brabourne, West Farleigh, West Hythe, West Kingsdown, West Langdon, West Malling, West Peckham, West Studdal, Westbere, Westbrook, Westcliffe, Westenhanger, Westerham, Westgate-on-Sea, Westmarsh, Westwell Leacon, Westwell, Westwood, Whitehill, Whitfield, Whitstable, Wickhambreaux, Wigmore, Willesborough, Wilmington, Wincheap, Wingham, Wingmore, Wittersham, Womenswold, Woodchurch, Woodnesborough, Woolage Green, Woolage Village, Wootton, Wormshill, Worth, Wouldham, Wrotham Heath, Wrotham, Wye.

 

Y:
Yalding, Yorkletts.